Trailblazers | The Global Gathering | Jul 27, 7:00 AM – Jul 30, 9:00 PM Holiday Inn Cincinnati Airport, 1717 Airport Exchange Blvd, Erlanger, KY 41018, USA

Schedule

Get Tickets


  • 10 hours

    Ignite Package

    Pendleton


  • 12 hours 10 minutes

    General Registrant One on Ones

    Owen & Campbell Rooms

  • 5 hours

    REGISTRATION AND WELCOME

    Upper Terrace

  • 2 hours 30 minutes

    General Session

    Kenton/Boone


  • 2 hours

    Registration/Check In

    Kenton/Boone Prefunction Space

  • 3 hours

    General Session (Apostle Dr. Christopher Montgomery, Speaker)

    Kenton/Boone

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Fire Dancer! ( Prophetess Que Payne)

    OWEN III

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: I-Blaze Mime: Technique & Choreography (Prophetess Eva McCloud)

    CAMPBELL I

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: I Am Supernatural! (Apostle Christopher Montgomery)

    CAMPBELL III

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Creative Catalyst: The Ministry of Flags (Prophet Caleb Brundidge)

    Kenton/Boone

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Can You Hear Me Now?! (Pastor Rekesha Pittman)

    OWEN III

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Your Dreams Speak! (Prophetess Alicia Redmond)

    CAMPBELL I

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Activating the Healing & Miracles Anointing (Apostle Angelica Montgomery)

    CAMPBELL II

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Eyes Of The Seer: Governing The Heavens Through Intercession (Apostle Spring Huemme)

    CAMPBELL III

  • 1 hour 40 minutes

    Power Panel: Christ,Church, and Culture

    Kenton/Boone

  • 2 hours

    General Session

    Kenton/Boone


  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Registration/Check In

    Kenton/Boone Prefunction Space

  • 3 hours

    General Session ( Apostle Jermaine Johnson, Speaker)

    Kenton/Boone

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Marketplace Prowess (Prophetess Que Payne & Prophetess Alicia Redmond)

    CAMPBELL I

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: Activating the Cyrus Anointing (Pastor Rekesha Pittman & Prophetess Eva McCloud)

    CAMPBELL III

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Break Out Session: EXTREME! Evangelism (Prophet Caleb Brundidge/Apostle Spring Huemme)

    CAMPBELL II

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    ASCEND!!! Spiritual Gifts and Supernatural Acumen Activation (Apostle Chris Montgomery/Apostle Angelica Montgomery)

    Kenton/Boone

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Leadership Masterclass (Apostle Christopher Montgomery, Apostle Spring Huemme & Prophetess Que Payne)

    CAMPBELL I

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Entrepreneurial/Business Masterclass (Pastor Rekesha Pittman, Prophetess Alicia Redmond, Prophet Caleb Brundidge)

    CAMPBELL III

  • 1 hour 30 minutes

    Power Panel: Discovering You! (Healing Wounds and Traumas & Tapping Into The Hidden Wealth Within)

    Kenton/Boone

  • 2 hours

    General Session (Apostle Christopher Montgomery, Speaker)

    Kenton/Boone